Anna Sanjivini

S.No Districts Total Stores Today's Sales Cumulative Sales
Today's Orders Today's Sale (Rs.) Total Orders Till Date Cumulative Sale (Rs.)
1 Anantapur 1600.00207400.0025450563.45
2 Chittoor 1300.0042268.0010032859.22
3 East Godavari 1800.0095025.0029482926.29
4 Guntur 24101019.06236381.0025993139.65
5 Krishna 1800.00125314.0028617011.85
6 Kurnool 1000.0035402.0037090875.70
7 Prakasam 2700.00460685.0062597943.98
8 SPS Nellore 900.0021996.003883545.65
9 Srikakulam 1800.0044339.0014681150.73
10 Visakhapatnam 3100.00382397.0057298331.34
11 Vizianagaram 1700.00190790.0021559673.14
12 West Godavari 8300.00263143.0080467163.03
13 YSR Kadapa 1800.0056230.0015956952.66
 Total302101019.062161370.00413112136.69