Anna Sanjivini

S.No Districts Total Stores Today's Sales Cumulative Sales
Today's Orders Today's Sale (Rs.) Total Orders Till Date Cumulative Sale (Rs.)
1 Anantapur 1611115228.55194640.0023618157.57
2 Chittoor 13268987.5840025.009156634.74
3 East Godavari 18208064.5386030.0025807065.49
4 Guntur 2027430116.88203584.0021915929.20
5 Krishna 185211623.56116569.0026355785.82
6 Kurnool 1041527.3134352.0033259758.59
7 Prakasam 2729345910.28423634.0057213775.55
8 SPS Nellore 800.0021535.003497656.59
9 Srikakulam 17151943.0042505.0013497144.97
10 Visakhapatnam 3122244640.56353082.0052332183.20
11 Vizianagaram 1711017530.50179446.0019993960.73
12 West Godavari 7119846912.96238285.0071814077.11
13 YSR Kadapa 18124157.4553377.0014475115.01
 Total2841337236643.161987064.00372937244.57