Anna Sanjivini

S.No Districts Total Stores Today's Sales Cumulative Sales
Today's Orders Today's Sale (Rs.) Total Orders Till Date Cumulative Sale (Rs.)
1 Anantapur 1613317231.34209167.0025707595.15
2 Chittoor 132910508.6242514.0010149572.07
3 East Godavari 184113003.1196211.0029951891.64
4 Guntur 2436843826.01241206.0026565598.13
5 Krishna 1914438780.68126607.0028947678.00
6 Kurnool 1052855.1235560.0037652399.82
7 Prakasam 2740955781.58465833.0063291298.50
8 SPS Nellore 96689.1022109.004098135.02
9 Srikakulam 18123603.1444548.0014740566.28
10 Visakhapatnam 3128250676.28386209.0057999677.81
11 Vizianagaram 179413645.83192394.0021779996.34
12 West Godavari 84243114111.21266506.0081580906.62
13 YSR Kadapa 182113080.2656566.0016119248.08
 Total3041787377792.282185430.00418584563.46